Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - Mens C Division
(
January 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - Mens C Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Crimson FC
6
6
0
0
27
11
18
16
1.000
BsaunasUSA
6
5
1
0
46
12
15
34
0.833
Beef Tallow FC
6
5
1
0
22
10
15
12
0.833
Sudanese Buffalo
6
5
1
0
29
21
15
8
0.833
CS Italia
6
4
2
0
32
14
12
18
0.667
Lasalle
6
4
2
0
25
23
12
2
0.667
Niagara United fc Revolution
6
3
3
0
28
15
9
13
0.500
Team USA
6
2
4
0
20
36
6
-16
0.333
Medina FC
6
1
4
1
12
22
4
-10
0.167
mamas con ninos
6
1
4
1
18
19
4
-1
0.167
Ben's Anime Club
6
1
4
1
24
45
4
-21
0.167
Tonawanda United
6
0
5
1
13
29
1
-16
0.000
The Glorious Sons
6
0
6
0
8
47
0
-39
0.000
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - Mens C Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Jan 9
Niagara United fc Revolution
11 - 1
Ben's Anime Club
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 9
Team USA
1 - 4
Crimson FC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 9
Lasalle
1 - 6
CS Italia
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 12
Medina FC
4 - 2
mamas con ninos
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 12
BsaunasUSA
7 - 2
Tonawanda United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 16
BsaunasUSA
3 - 4
Beef Tallow FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 16
Crimson FC
5 - 2
The Glorious Sons
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 16
Team USA
12 - 7
Ben's Anime Club
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 19
Lasalle
9 - 6
Sudanese Buffalo
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 19
Niagara United fc Revolution
9 - 3
CS Italia
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 23
Niagara United fc Revolution
1 - 0
mamas con ninos
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 23
Team USA
1 - 3
Sudanese Buffalo
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 23
BsaunasUSA
11 - 1
Ben's Anime Club
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 23
Medina FC
0 - 6
Crimson FC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 23
The Glorious Sons
0 - 9
CS Italia
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 30
CS Italia
1 - 2
Crimson FC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 30
Lasalle
4 - 1
Tonawanda United
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 30
Medina FC
4 - 4
Ben's Anime Club
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 30
Team USA
4 - 3
mamas con ninos
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 2
The Glorious Sons
0 - 6
Beef Tallow FC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 2
Niagara United fc Revolution
3 - 4
Sudanese Buffalo
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 6
Tonawanda United
6 - 7
Crimson FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 6
Sudanese Buffalo
6 - 3
mamas con ninos
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 6
The Glorious Sons
2 - 12
BsaunasUSA
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 6
Medina FC
0 - 3
Beef Tallow FC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Team USA
1 - 10
CS Italia
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Lasalle
5 - 4
Ben's Anime Club
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 13
Lasalle
5 - 3
Beef Tallow FC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 13
Medina FC
1 - 3
CS Italia
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 13
Tonawanda United
2 - 6
Sudanese Buffalo
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 13
The Glorious Sons
2 - 8
mamas con ninos
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 16
Niagara United fc Revolution
2 - 4
BsaunasUSA
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 20
Tonawanda United
2 - 2
mamas con ninos
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 20
Niagara United fc Revolution
2 - 3
Beef Tallow FC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 20
Medina FC
3 - 4
Sudanese Buffalo
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 20
Team USA
1 - 9
BsaunasUSA
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
The Glorious Sons
2 - 7
Ben's Anime Club
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Lasalle
1 - 3
Crimson FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Tonawanda United
0 - 3
Beef Tallow FC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 27
Crimson FC
3 - 2
Sudanese Buffalo
Complete
Red Field
Postseason
Tue-Feb 27
Beef Tallow FC
2 - 3
BsaunasUSA
Complete
Red Field
Postseason
Tue-Feb 27
CS Italia
2 - 4
Lasalle
Complete
Red Field
Postseason
Tue-Feb 27
Niagara United fc Revolution
5 - 2
Team USA
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason
Fri-Mar 1
Medina FC
5 - 3
mamas con ninos
Complete
Red Field
Postseason
Fri-Mar 1
Ben's Anime Club
2 - 8
Tonawanda United
Complete
Red Field
Postseason
Tue-Mar 5
Niagara United fc Revolution
5 - 4
Lasalle
Complete
Red Field
Postseason
Tue-Mar 5
Tonawanda United
0 - 7
Medina FC
Complete
Red Field
Postseason
Tue-Mar 5
Crimson FC
3 - 4
BsaunasUSA
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason
Tue-Mar 5
The Glorious Sons
1 - 7
mamas con ninos
Complete
Red Field
Postseason
Fri-Mar 8
The Glorious Sons
4 - 6
Ben's Anime Club
Complete
Red Field
Postseason
Fri-Mar 8
CS Italia
3 - 4
Team USA
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason
Fri-Mar 8
Sudanese Buffalo
3 - 0
Beef Tallow FC
Complete
Red Field
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open (Over 18)
Division:
Winter A 2016
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/9/2024
End Date:
4/7/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: