Send To Printer
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Jan 6
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
3 - 0
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Jan 6
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
5 - 3
Wilson Lakewoman
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Jan 13
GISC U10 Girls 2014
0 - 6
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Jan 13
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
2 - 2
U10 Amherst Thunder
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Jan 20
Wilson Lakewoman
3 - 7
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Jan 20
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
9 - 3
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Jan 27
GISC U10 Girls 2014
6 - 0
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Jan 27
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
2 - 4
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Jan 27
Wilson Lakewoman
1 - 4
U10 Amherst Thunder
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Feb 3
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
3 - 5
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Feb 3
Kenmore Spurs
5 - 0
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Feb 3
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
7 - 0
Wilson Lakewoman
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Feb 10
U10 Amherst Thunder
2 - 3
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Feb 10
Wilson Lakewoman
1 - 9
GISC U10 Girls 2014
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Feb 17
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
1 - 6
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Feb 17
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
4 - 1
GISC U10 Girls 2014
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Feb 17
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
3 - 1
U10 Amherst Thunder
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Feb 24
Kenmore Spurs
3 - 0
GISC U10 Girls 2014
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Feb 24
U10 Amherst Thunder
R
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sun-Feb 25
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
5 - 0
Wilson Lakewoman
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Mar 2
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
2 - 8
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Mar 2
Wilson Lakewoman
1 - 3
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Fri-Mar 8
U10 Amherst Thunder
3 - 0
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Fri-Mar 8
GISC U10 Girls 2014
2 - 4
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Mar 9
Kenmore Spurs
1 - 2
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Mar 9
U10 Amherst Thunder
1 - 2
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Mar 16
U10 Amherst Thunder
1 - 7
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sun-Mar 17
Kenmore Spurs
6 - 2
Wilson Lakewoman
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sun-Mar 17
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
0 - 4
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Fri-Mar 22
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
3 - 2
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Mar 23
GISC U10 Girls 2014
4 - 3
U10 Amherst Thunder
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Mar 23
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
2 - 5
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Fri-Apr 5
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
R
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 6
GISC U10 Girls 2014
6 - 0
Wilson Lakewoman
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 6
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
4 - 6
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 13
Kenmore Spurs
1 - 1
U10 Amherst Thunder
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 13
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
4 - 1
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 13
GISC U10 Girls 2014
2 - 3
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 20
U10 Amherst Thunder
4 - 1
GISC U10 Girls 2014
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 20
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
6 - 0
Wilson Lakewoman
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 20
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
0 - 2
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Wed-Apr 24
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
1 - 3
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 27
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
1 - 0
Wilson Lakewoman
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game D: 7v8
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 27
GISC U10 Girls 2014
0 - 7
U10 Amherst Thunder
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game C: 5v6
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 27
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
2 - 3
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game A: 1v4
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-Apr 27
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
6 - 1
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game B: 2v3
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-May 4
Kenmore Spurs
C
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
Cancelled
Red Field
Postseason-LA v LB
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-May 4
GISC U10 Girls 2014
6 - 2
Wilson Lakewoman
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-LC v LD
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-May 4
U10 Amherst Thunder
6 - 1
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-WC v WD
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Sat-May 4
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
R
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
Rescheduled
Red Field
Postseason-Final: WA v WB
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Mon-May 6
WNY Flash 14G Premier Campbell
2 - 1
Lockport Lightning U10 (Wood)
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Final: WA v WB