Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter B Soccer Session (2017) - U17/19 Boys Division
(
January 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter B Soccer Session (2017) - U17/19 Boys Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Storm Omega
10
9
1
0
41
19
27
22
0.900
Kenmore Lightning
10
7
1
2
35
13
23
22
0.700
NWAA Revolution
10
7
3
0
43
24
21
19
0.700
Kenmore Crew
10
7
3
0
49
26
21
23
0.700
NPSL Arsenal
10
6
2
2
47
25
20
22
0.600
Kenmore Express
10
6
3
1
44
17
19
27
0.600
Tonawanda Strikers
10
5
4
1
27
33
16
-6
0.500
Storm Alpha
10
4
5
1
25
23
13
2
0.400
Lockport Lightning
10
4
5
1
28
25
13
3
0.400
Tonawanda SC
10
2
6
2
23
43
8
-20
0.200
Stockton Strikers
10
1
9
0
15
44
3
-29
0.100
DSC International
10
1
9
0
13
54
3
-41
0.100
Kenton Americans
10
1
9
0
7
51
3
-44
0.100
Winter B Soccer Session (2017) - U17/19 Boys Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 8
DSC International
0 - 4
Stockton Strikers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Tonawanda Strikers
1 - 2
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Kenmore Express
1 - 1
Storm Alpha
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Tonawanda SC
3 - 0
Kenton Americans
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Storm Omega
0 - 2
Kenmore Lightning
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
NPSL Arsenal
5 - 1
NWAA Revolution
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
DSC International
0 - 10
Kenmore Crew
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Lockport Lightning
3 - 5
Storm Omega
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Kenton Americans
1 - 6
NWAA Revolution
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Tonawanda SC
1 - 7
Kenmore Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Kenmore Lightning
3 - 3
NPSL Arsenal
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Kenmore Crew
4 - 2
Tonawanda Strikers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Kenmore Express
1 - 2
Kenmore Lightning
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
DSC International
0 - 4
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Storm Omega
5 - 4
Storm Alpha
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
NPSL Arsenal
6 - 3
Stockton Strikers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Kenmore Crew
6 - 0
Stockton Strikers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Tonawanda Strikers
2 - 1
Storm Alpha
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
DSC International
1 - 6
Tonawanda SC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
NPSL Arsenal
7 - 1
Kenton Americans
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
NWAA Revolution
1 - 5
Kenmore Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Stockton Strikers
2 - 3
Storm Omega
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Tonawanda Strikers
2 - 2
Tonawanda SC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Kenmore Crew
5 - 4
Kenmore Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Storm Alpha
0 - 2
Kenmore Lightning
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Stockton Strikers
1 - 2
Kenton Americans
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Storm Omega
6 - 3
NPSL Arsenal
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
NWAA Revolution
7 - 2
DSC International
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Kenmore Express
3 - 0
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Tonawanda Strikers
6 - 5
DSC International
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Kenmore Lightning
5 - 0
Tonawanda SC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
NWAA Revolution
7 - 4
Kenmore Crew
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Storm Alpha
0 - 4
NPSL Arsenal
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Kenton Americans
1 - 9
Storm Alpha
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Kenmore Lightning
10 - 0
Stockton Strikers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Kenmore Express
10 - 1
Tonawanda Strikers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Storm Omega
2 - 1
NWAA Revolution
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Tonawanda SC
1 - 7
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Lockport Lightning
3 - 3
Kenmore Lightning
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Storm Omega
7 - 1
Tonawanda SC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Kenmore Crew
1 - 2
Kenmore Lightning
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
DSC International
2 - 1
Kenton Americans
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
NPSL Arsenal
2 - 5
Kenmore Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Storm Alpha
2 - 4
NWAA Revolution
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Lockport Lightning
4 - 0
Stockton Strikers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Tonawanda SC
3 - 7
Kenmore Crew
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Lockport Lightning
1 - 3
Storm Alpha
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Stockton Strikers
3 - 4
Tonawanda Strikers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Kenton Americans
0 - 6
Storm Omega
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Kenton Americans
0 - 6
Kenmore Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Kenmore Lightning
5 - 1
DSC International
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
NWAA Revolution
5 - 0
Tonawanda Strikers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Tonawanda SC
4 - 4
NPSL Arsenal
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Lockport Lightning
2 - 5
Kenmore Crew
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Tonawanda Strikers
5 - 0
Kenton Americans
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
DSC International
1 - 3
Storm Omega
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Stockton Strikers
1 - 7
NWAA Revolution
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Storm Alpha
3 - 2
Tonawanda SC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Kenmore Crew
1 - 5
NPSL Arsenal
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Kenmore Express
2 - 4
Storm Omega
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Kenmore Lightning
1 - 4
Tonawanda Strikers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Stockton Strikers
1 - 2
Storm Alpha
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Kenton Americans
1 - 6
Kenmore Crew
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
NWAA Revolution
4 - 2
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
NPSL Arsenal
8 - 1
DSC International
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
Tonawanda Strikers
5 - 4 OT
Storm Alpha
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game D - 7v8
Sun-Apr 9
Storm Omega
3 - 2
Kenmore Crew
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game A - 1v4
Sun-Apr 9
Lockport Lightning
4 - 3
Tonawanda SC
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game E - 9v10
Sun-Apr 9
Kenmore Lightning
0 - 3
NWAA Revolution
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game B - 2v3
Sun-Apr 9
Stockton Strikers
3 - 2
DSC International
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game F- 11v12
Sun-Apr 23
Kenton Americans
4 - 4
DSC International
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-13th v LF
Sun-Apr 23
Lockport Lightning
7 - 2
Stockton Strikers
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-WE v WF
Thu-Apr 27
NPSL Arsenal
4 - 6
Kenmore Express
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game C - 5v6
Sun-Apr 30
Kenton Americans
2 - 2
Tonawanda SC
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-13th v LE
Sun-Apr 30
NPSL Arsenal
7 - 0
Storm Alpha
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-LC v LD
Sun-Apr 30
Kenmore Crew
5 - 2
Tonawanda Strikers
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-LA v WD
Sun-Apr 30
Kenmore Lightning
2 - 2
Kenmore Express
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-WC v LB
Sun-Apr 30
Storm Omega
2 - 3
NWAA Revolution
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-WA v WB - Final