Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter B Soccer Session (2017) - U10 Boys Division
(
January 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter B Soccer Session (2017) - U10 Boys Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Kenmore Spurs
10
8
1
1
49
10
25
39
0.800
NPSL Machine
10
7
1
2
46
12
23
34
0.700
DSC City
10
5
4
1
31
21
16
10
0.500
Grand Island Destroyers
10
5
4
1
37
25
16
12
0.500
Empire U9B
10
4
4
2
26
38
14
-12
0.400
NPSL Dominators
10
2
7
1
18
34
7
-16
0.200
DSC Impact
10
0
10
0
5
72
0
-67
0.000
Winter B Soccer Session (2017) - U10 Boys Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jan 6
Empire U9B
1 - 5
NPSL Machine
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 6
DSC Impact
0 - 10
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 6
DSC City
5 - 1
NPSL Dominators
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 13
Empire U9B
1 - 9
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 13
NPSL Machine
1 - 1
DSC City
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 20
DSC Impact
0 - 8
Empire U9B
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 20
NPSL Dominators
1 - 2
NPSL Machine
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 20
DSC City
2 - 3
Grand Island Destroyers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
DSC City
6 - 0
DSC Impact
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
NPSL Dominators
3 - 3
Empire U9B
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 27
Kenmore Spurs
2 - 1
Grand Island Destroyers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 3
NPSL Dominators
2 - 5
Grand Island Destroyers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 3
DSC Impact
0 - 10
NPSL Machine
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 3
DSC City
1 - 4
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 10
Empire U9B
2 - 7
DSC City
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 10
NPSL Machine
6 - 1
Grand Island Destroyers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 10
DSC Impact
0 - 4
NPSL Dominators
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 17
Empire U9B
1 - 1
Grand Island Destroyers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 17
NPSL Machine
3 - 3
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 24
NPSL Dominators
1 - 2
Grand Island Destroyers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 24
NPSL Machine
3 - 0
DSC City
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 24
Empire U9B
2 - 1
DSC Impact
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 3
Grand Island Destroyers
2 - 3
DSC City
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 3
DSC Impact
0 - 9
NPSL Machine
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 3
Kenmore Spurs
6 - 0
Empire U9B
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 10
DSC Impact
2 - 7
Grand Island Destroyers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 10
NPSL Machine
3 - 4
Empire U9B
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 10
Kenmore Spurs
6 - 0
NPSL Dominators
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 17
DSC Impact
0 - 4
NPSL Dominators
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 17
Kenmore Spurs
3 - 0
DSC City
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 24
Grand Island Destroyers
3 - 4
Empire U9B
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 24
NPSL Dominators
2 - 6
DSC City
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 24
Kenmore Spurs
1 - 4
NPSL Machine
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 31
Grand Island Destroyers
12 - 2
DSC Impact
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 31
NPSL Dominators
0 - 5
Kenmore Spurs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Apr 7
Empire U9B
4 - 2
NPSL Dominators
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game C (5v6)
Fri-Apr 7
Kenmore Spurs
7 - 1
DSC City
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game A (1v4)
Fri-Apr 7
NPSL Machine
5 - 1
Grand Island Destroyers
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game B (2v3)
Fri-Apr 21
Empire U9B
4 - 3
DSC Impact
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-7th v WC
Fri-Apr 28
DSC City
6 - 1
Grand Island Destroyers
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-LA v LB
Fri-Apr 28
Kenmore Spurs
5 - 1
NPSL Machine
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-WA v WB - Final
Fri-Apr 28
DSC Impact
0 - 3
NPSL Dominators
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-7th v LC