Home|Sign In
Winter B Soccer Session (2019) - U12 Boys Division    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Winter B Soccer Session (2019) - U12 Boys Division Standings Print

  Winter B Soccer Session (2019) - U12 Boys Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 5   NPSL MACHINE 4 - 1 Kenmore Spurs Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Amherst United 5 - 0 Delaware Impact Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Wilson Storm 5 - 1 Kenton Wolves Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite 5 - 0 Grand Island Destroyers Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Empire United 07G 6 - 0 Wilson Storm Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Amherst United 1 - 5 GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Delaware Impact 2 - 3 Empire U11 Stallions Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Grand Island Destroyers 3 - 5 NPSL MACHINE Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Amherst United 6 - 1 Empire U11 Stallions Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Empire United 07G 1 - 9 Kenmore Spurs Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Delaware Impact 1 - 2 Wilson Storm Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Grand Island Destroyers 6 - 1 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Empire U11 Stallions 2 - 4 Empire United 07G Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite 7 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Delaware Impact 1 - 7 Kenmore Spurs Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Amherst United 2 - 4 NPSL MACHINE Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Empire U11 Stallions 2 - 3 Wilson Storm Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Grand Island Destroyers 3 - 3 Empire United 07G Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   NPSL MACHINE 5 - 2 Delaware Impact Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Empire U11 Stallions 0 - 5 GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Kenton Wolves 0 - 10 Empire United 07G Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Kenmore Spurs 4 - 0 Amherst United Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite 3 - 3 NPSL MACHINE Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Wilson Storm 2 - 5 Grand Island Destroyers Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Kenmore Spurs 10 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Empire United 07G 3 - 4 Amherst United Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite 6 - 1 Empire United 07G Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Amherst United 6 - 2 Wilson Storm Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Empire U11 Stallions 0 - 4 Kenmore Spurs Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Delaware Impact 1 - 5 Grand Island Destroyers Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Kenton Wolves 0 - 5 Wilson Storm Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Kenmore Spurs 7 - 1 NPSL MACHINE Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Delaware Impact 3 - 4 Amherst United Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Grand Island Destroyers 1 - 2 GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Kenton Wolves 1 - 5 Empire U11 Stallions Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Empire United 07G 5 - 1 Delaware Impact Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Wilson Storm 1 - 7 NPSL MACHINE Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 9   Grand Island Destroyers 6 - 3 Amherst United Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Kenmore Spurs 7 - 3 GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   NPSL MACHINE 8 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 16   Empire United 07G 4 - 0 Empire U11 Stallions Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   Wilson Storm 1 - 7 GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   NPSL MACHINE 7 - 1 Empire U11 Stallions Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   Kenton Wolves 0 - 4 Delaware Impact Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   Kenmore Spurs 5 - 0 Grand Island Destroyers Complete Red Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   NPSL MACHINE 8 - 1 Empire United 07G Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite 5 - 0 Delaware Impact Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 30   Wilson Storm 0 - 3 Kenmore Spurs Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 30   Kenton Wolves 0 - 9 Amherst United Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 30   Empire U11 Stallions 2 - 1 Grand Island Destroyers Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 6   Empire United 07G 6 - 3 Grand Island Destroyers Complete Red Field Postseason-Game C - 5v6 
Sat-Apr 6   Wilson Storm 4 - 2 Empire U11 Stallions Complete Blue Field Postseason-Game D - 7v8  
Sat-Apr 6   Delaware Impact 8 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Postseason-Game E - 9v10 
Sat-Apr 6   Kenmore Spurs 5 - 1 Amherst United Complete Red Field Postseason-Game A - 1v4 
Sat-Apr 6   GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite 4 - 2 NPSL MACHINE Complete Red Field Postseason-Game B - 2v3 
Sat-Apr 13   Amherst United 2 - 4 NPSL MACHINE Complete Red Field Postseason-LA v LB 
Tue-Apr 16   Empire United 07G 3 - 2 Wilson Storm Complete Red Field Postseason-WC v WD 
Sat-Apr 27   Empire U11 Stallions 5 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Postseason-LD v LE 
Tue-Apr 30   Kenmore Spurs 3 - 0 GPS Buffalo BU11 Elite Complete Red Field Postseason-Final - WA v WB 
Thu-May 2   Grand Island Destroyers 1 - 2 Delaware Impact Complete Blue Field Postseason-LC v WE 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: Winter B 2019
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/5/2019
End Date: 5/2/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $1,150.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use