Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter B Soccer Session (2019) - U17/19 Boys Division
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter B Soccer Session (2019) - U17/19 Boys Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
10
10
0
0
50
12
30
38
1.000
Kenton Force
10
9
1
0
54
10
27
44
0.900
Niagara PAL United
10
8
2
0
50
17
24
33
0.800
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
10
6
4
0
31
31
18
0
0.600
Grand Island Vikings
10
5
5
0
42
30
15
12
0.500
Kenmore United
10
5
5
0
30
31
15
-1
0.500
Ken-Ton Sounders
10
3
7
0
25
31
9
-6
0.300
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
10
2
8
0
19
45
6
-26
0.200
NWAA Wolves
10
1
8
1
14
45
4
-31
0.100
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
10
0
9
1
4
67
1
-63
0.000
Winter B Soccer Session (2019) - U17/19 Boys Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 6
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
1 - 3
Kenton Force
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Grand Island Vikings
8 - 3
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
NWAA Wolves
2 - 2
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 6
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
2 - 0
Kenmore United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
5 - 0
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Kenton Force
2 - 1
Niagara PAL United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Ken-Ton Sounders
3 - 2
NWAA Wolves
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Kenmore United
6 - 5
Grand Island Vikings
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 13
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
3 - 4
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Kenmore United
R
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Ken-Ton Sounders
5 - 2
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
R
Niagara PAL United
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
5 - 4
Grand Island Vikings
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 20
Kenton Force
10 - 0
NWAA Wolves
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Niagara PAL United
8 - 0
NWAA Wolves
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Kenmore United
2 - 0
Ken-Ton Sounders
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Kenton Force
7 - 1
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
2 - 1
Grand Island Vikings
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 27
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
10 - 0
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
1 - 7
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 3
Ken-Ton Sounders
2 - 4
Niagara PAL United
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
4 - 3
NWAA Wolves
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Kenton Force
9 - 0
Kenmore United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 10
Grand Island Vikings
6 - 0
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Niagara PAL United
R
Kenmore United
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
2 - 0
Kenton Force
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
Grand Island Vikings
2 - 1
Ken-Ton Sounders
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 17
NWAA Wolves
1 - 2
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
1 - 8
Ken-Ton Sounders
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
1 - 2
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
NWAA Wolves
0 - 5
Kenmore United
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Niagara PAL United
2 - 3
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Ken-Ton Sounders
2 - 4
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
0 - 10
Kenton Force
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Grand Island Vikings
5 - 6
Niagara PAL United
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
3 - 4
Kenmore United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
NWAA Wolves
0 - 7
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Grand Island Vikings
2 - 5
Kenton Force
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
0 - 5
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Ken-Ton Sounders
0 - 3
Kenton Force
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Kenmore United
1 - 3
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Niagara PAL United
6 - 0
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
0 - 5
NWAA Wolves
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
NWAA Wolves
1 - 4
Grand Island Vikings
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Kenmore United
4 - 6
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Niagara PAL United
4 - 3
Ken-Ton Sounders
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Wed-Mar 27
Niagara PAL United
2 - 1
Kenmore United
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 29
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
1 - 8
Niagara PAL United
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
Kenmore United
7 - 1
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Kenton Force
5 - 3
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
0 - 9
Niagara PAL United
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
7 - 1
Ken-Ton Sounders
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
1 - 5
Grand Island Vikings
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
2 - 4
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-1v4 - Game A
Sun-Apr 7
Kenton Force
2 - 1
Niagara PAL United
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-2v3 - Game B
Sun-Apr 7
Kenmore United
0 - 2
Grand Island Vikings
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-5v6 - Game C
Sun-Apr 7
Ken-Ton Sounders
6 - 2
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-7v8 - Game D
Sun-Apr 14
Niagara Pioneer Rangers
1 - 2
Kenton Force
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-WA v WB
Sun-Apr 14
Grand Island Vikings
1 - 4
Ken-Ton Sounders
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-WC v WD
Sun-Apr 14
NWAA Wolves
2 - 1 OT
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-9v10 - Game E
Sun-Apr 14
Lockport Lightning-Daskavitz
4 - 3
Niagara PAL United
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-LA vs LB
Sun-Apr 28
Kenmore United
2 - 3
NWAA Wolves
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-LC VS WE
Sun-Apr 28
Lockport Lightning (u18s)
5 - 1
Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-LD vs LE
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 19s
Division:
Winter B 2019
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/6/2019
End Date:
4/28/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,150.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: