Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter B Soccer Session (2019) - Mens B Division
(
January 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter B Soccer Session (2019) - Mens B Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
FC Bulldogs
6
5
1
0
45
18
15
27
0.833
Ba3rubak FC
6
4
1
1
39
16
13
23
0.667
Confessions of Will North
6
4
1
1
33
16
13
17
0.667
Tonawanda United
6
3
2
1
26
26
10
0
0.500
RGFC
6
3
3
0
22
24
9
-2
0.500
Gunners
6
3
3
0
21
26
9
-5
0.500
Dynamo
6
3
3
0
26
31
9
-5
0.500
Crimson SPAL
6
2
3
1
18
25
7
-7
0.333
FC Brigada
6
2
4
0
18
25
6
-7
0.333
Falls CS
6
1
4
1
14
27
4
-13
0.167
Man Chest Hair United
6
0
5
1
10
38
1
-28
0.000
Winter B Soccer Session (2019) - Mens B Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Jan 15
Man Chest Hair United
2 - 2
Crimson SPAL
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 15
Falls CS
1 - 6
FC Brigada
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 18
Dynamo
3 - 4
Tonawanda United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 22
RGFC
4 - 3
Tonawanda United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 22
Falls CS
0 - 10
FC Bulldogs
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 22
Ba3rubak FC
4 - 1
FC Brigada
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 25
Crimson SPAL
4 - 8
Dynamo
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Jan 25
Confessions of Will North
5 - 4
Gunners
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
Dynamo
R
Confessions of Will North
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
Tonawanda United
R
FC Brigada
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
Ba3rubak FC
R
Man Chest Hair United
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Jan 29
RGFC
R
FC Bulldogs
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 1
Gunners
5 - 2
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 5
Confessions of Will North
1 - 1
Falls CS
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 8
Gunners
3 - 2
RGFC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 8
FC Bulldogs
5 - 4
Ba3rubak FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 8
Tonawanda United
5 - 3
Crimson SPAL
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 8
FC Brigada
2 - 5
Confessions of Will North
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
RGFC
3 - 4
Crimson SPAL
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
FC Brigada
3 - 8
FC Bulldogs
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
Tonawanda United
5 - 5
Ba3rubak FC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 12
Man Chest Hair United
1 - 6
Falls CS
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 15
Gunners
2 - 3
Dynamo
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
FC Bulldogs
9 - 3
Dynamo
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 19
RGFC
2 - 5
Ba3rubak FC
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Thu-Feb 21
Crimson SPAL
4 - 3
Falls CS
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Thu-Feb 21
Ba3rubak FC
11 - 2
Gunners
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Feb 22
Man Chest Hair United
0 - 9
Confessions of Will North
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
Confessions of Will North
5 - 6
RGFC
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
Dynamo
6 - 4
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Feb 26
Crimson SPAL
1 - 4
FC Brigada
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Falls CS
3 - 5
Gunners
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
FC Bulldogs
9 - 3
Tonawanda United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
Dynamo
3 - 8
Confessions of Will North
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
Tonawanda United
6 - 2
FC Brigada
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
Ba3rubak FC
10 - 1
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Tue-Mar 5
RGFC
5 - 4
FC Bulldogs
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Tue-Mar 12
FC Bulldogs
10 - 0
Tonawanda United
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game A - 1v4
Tue-Mar 12
Ba3rubak FC
8 - 1
Confessions of Will North
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game B - 2v3
Tue-Mar 12
RGFC
9 - 4
Gunners
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game C - 5v6
Fri-Mar 15
Dynamo
2 - 1
Crimson SPAL
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game D - 7v8
Fri-Mar 15
FC Brigada
3 - 2
Falls CS
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game E - 9v10
Tue-Mar 19
Man Chest Hair United
3 - 4
FC Brigada
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-11th v WE
Tue-Mar 19
FC Bulldogs
6 - 4
Ba3rubak FC
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Final - WA v WB
Thu-Mar 21
RGFC
7 - 6
Dynamo
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-WC v WD
Thu-Mar 21
Gunners
4 - 2
Crimson SPAL
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-LC v LD
Thu-Mar 21
Tonawanda United
0 - 3
Confessions of Will North
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-LA v LB
Fri-Mar 22
Man Chest Hair United
0 - 3
Falls CS
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-11th v LE
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open (Over 18)
Division:
Winter B 2019
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/15/2019
End Date:
3/24/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$800.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: