Home|Sign In
Winter B Soccer Session (2021) - U13/14 Boys Division    (January 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Winter B Soccer Session (2021) - U13/14 Boys Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 2   Amherst United 2007B Lewis 1 - 3 Clarence U14 Red Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Delaware Galaxy 5 - 1 Buffalo Rush 2009 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Lockport Lightning U14 2 - 3 NPSL Machine Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   NWAA Wolves - Waggoner 0 - 1 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Niagara Pioneer U13B 1 - 9 NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Direwolves 3 - 5 Kenmore Spurs Complete Blue Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 8   Delaware Galaxy 1 - 6 Kenmore Spurs Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 8   NPSL Machine 3 - 0 NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Clarence U14 Red 2 - 1 DSC United Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Lockport Lightning U14 4 - 1 Buffalo Rush 2009 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   The Elite 1 - 7 Direwolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Jan 15   Lockport Lightning U14 6 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Niagara Pioneer U13B 2 - 3 NWAA Wolves - Waggoner Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Buffalo Rush 2007 1 - 4 The Elite Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Buffalo Rush 2009 10 - 0 Amherst Stallions Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 16   Amherst United 2007B Lewis 1 - 7 Kenmore Spurs Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 20   Niagara Pioneer U13B 1 - 4 Amherst United 2007B Lewis Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   Direwolves 2 - 1 NPSL Machine Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   Buffalo Rush 2007 4 - 0 Amherst Stallions Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   DSC United 2 - 0 NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 23   Delaware Galaxy 3 - 3 Clarence U14 Red Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Jan 27   Kenmore Spurs 4 - 0 NPSL Machine Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   NWAA Wolves - Waggoner 0 - 6 Buffalo Rush 2009 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Kenton Wolves 1 - 10 Clarence U14 Red Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Lockport Lightning U14 3 - 0 Buffalo Rush 2007 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Delaware Galaxy 0 - 4 The Elite Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 3   The Elite 2 - 3 NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 6   Niagara Pioneer U13B 0 - 10 Clarence U14 Red Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 6   NWAA Wolves - Waggoner 5 - 1 Amherst Stallions Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 6   Buffalo Rush 2007 R Direwolves Rescheduled Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 6   DSC United 5 - 1 Amherst United 2007B Lewis Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 6   Kenton Wolves 0 - 3 Kenmore Spurs Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 10   Direwolves 7 - 0 DSC United Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   NPSL Machine 1 - 2 Delaware Galaxy Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   Buffalo Rush 2009 1 - 3 The Elite Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor 10 - 0 Amherst Stallions Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 13   Lockport Lightning U14 7 - 0 Niagara Pioneer U13B Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 17   Clarence U14 Red 4 - 3 Buffalo Rush 2009 Complete Red Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 19   Buffalo Rush 2007 0 - 10 Direwolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   NWAA Wolves - Waggoner 0 - 8 Delaware Galaxy Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Kenton Wolves 0 - 7 Direwolves Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Amherst Stallions 1 - 5 Amherst United 2007B Lewis Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Kenmore Spurs 10 - 0 Buffalo Rush 2007 Complete Red Field Regular 
Wed-Feb 24   Delaware Galaxy 10 - 0 Amherst Stallions Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Amherst United 2007B Lewis 1 - 6 NPSL Machine Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor 3 - 7 Lockport Lightning U14 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Niagara Pioneer U13B 3 - 3 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   DSC United 1 - 0 The Elite Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   NPSL Machine 6 - 0 Niagara Pioneer U13B Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   Clarence U14 Red 1 - 1 Buffalo Rush 2007 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   Buffalo Rush 2009 9 - 1 Amherst United 2007B Lewis Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   Kenmore Spurs 6 - 0 DSC United Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor 6 - 1 NWAA Wolves - Waggoner Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Niagara Pioneer U13B 1 - 10 Delaware Galaxy Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Kenton Wolves 2 - 2 DSC United Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   NWAA Wolves - Waggoner 1 - 4 Lockport Lightning U14 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Amherst Stallions 0 - 10 Clarence U14 Red Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor 0 - 8 Direwolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Kenmore Spurs 7 - 1 Buffalo Rush 2009 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   The Elite 7 - 1 Amherst United 2007B Lewis Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Amherst United 2007B Lewis 3 - 2 Kenton Wolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Direwolves 10 - 0 Niagara Pioneer U13B Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Amherst Stallions 0 - 10 The Elite Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Clarence U14 Red 5 - 5 NPSL Machine Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Buffalo Rush 2007 4 - 1 NWAA Wolves - Waggoner Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   DSC United 2 - 2 Lockport Lightning U14 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Wed-Mar 24   The Elite 1 - 4 Kenmore Spurs Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 27   DSC United 6 - 4 Buffalo Rush 2007 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 27   Kenton Wolves 1 - 0 Delaware Galaxy Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 27   The Elite R Kenmore Spurs Rescheduled Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 27   Buffalo Rush 2009 R NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor Rescheduled Red Field Regular 
Thu-Apr 8   Buffalo Rush 2009 0 - 6 Direwolves Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   NPSL Machine 5 - 0 Kenton Wolves Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Amherst United 2007B Lewis 0 - 3 Buffalo Rush 2007 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Buffalo Rush 2009 R Direwolves Rescheduled Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Amherst Stallions 0 - 9 Lockport Lightning U14 Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor R Delaware Galaxy Rescheduled Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Kenmore Spurs 0 - 3 Niagara Pioneer U13B Complete Red Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Clarence U14 Red 9 - 2 NWAA Wolves - Waggoner Complete Blue Field Regular 
Tue-Apr 13   Buffalo Rush 2009 1 - 2 NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor Complete Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Apr 15   NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor 2 - 3 Delaware Galaxy Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   DSC United 8 - 1 NWAA Wolves - Waggoner Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   NPSL Machine 6 - 1 Buffalo Rush 2007 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   DSC United R NWAA Wolves - Waggoner Rescheduled Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   Amherst Stallions 0 - 10 Direwolves Complete Blue Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   The Elite 3 - 6 Lockport Lightning U14 Complete Blue Field Regular 
Thu-Apr 22   DSC United  v  NWAA Wolves Black - Suitor 7:20 PM Blue Field Postseason-Game D - 7v8 
Sat-Apr 24   Kenmore Spurs R Clarence U14 Red Rescheduled Blue Field Postseason-Game A - 1v4 
Sat-Apr 24   Direwolves  v  Lockport Lightning U14 8:05 PM Blue Field Postseason-Game B - 2v3 
Sat-Apr 24   Delaware Galaxy  v  NPSL Machine 9:05 PM Blue Field Postseason-Game C - 5v6 
Tue-Apr 27   Kenmore Spurs  v  Clarence U14 Red 5:00 PM Blue Field Postseason-Game A - 1v4 
Sat-May 1   Buffalo Rush 2009  v  Amherst United 2007B Lewis 2:30 PM Blue Field Postseason-Game F - 11v12 
Sat-May 1   Loser C  v  Loser D 3:00 PM Red Field Postseason-LC v LD 
Sat-May 1   Kenton Wolves  v  NWAA Wolves - Waggoner 3:30 PM Blue Field Postseason-Game G - 13v14 
Sat-May 1   The Elite  v  Buffalo Rush 2007 4:00 PM Red Field Postseason-Game E - 9v10 
Sat-May 1   Niagara Pioneer U13B R Amherst Stallions Rescheduled Blue Field Postseason-Game H - 15v16 
Sat-May 1   Winner A  v  Winner B 5:00 PM Red Field Postseason-Final - WA v WB 
Sat-May 1   Loser A  v  Loser B 5:30 PM Blue Field Postseason-LA v LB 
Sat-May 1   Winner C  v  Winner D 6:00 PM Red Field Postseason-WC v WD 
Tue-May 4   Niagara Pioneer U13B  v  Amherst Stallions 6:30 PM Red Field Postseason-Game H - 15v16 
Sat-May 8   Winner E  v  Winner F 1:00 PM Red Field Postseason-WE v LF 
Sat-May 8   Loser E  v  Loser F 1:30 PM Blue Field Postseason-LE v LF 
Sat-May 8   Winner G  v  Winner H 2:00 PM Red Field Postseason-WG v WH 
Sat-May 8   Loser G  v  Loser H 2:30 PM Blue Field Postseason-LG v LH 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: Winter B 2021
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/2/2021
End Date: 5/9/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $1,200.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use