Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter B Soccer Session (2023) - U17/19 Girls Division
(
January 2023
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter B Soccer Session (2023) - U17/19 Girls Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
10
9
1
0
41
12
27
29
0.900
NPSL Thunder U19G
10
8
2
0
46
9
24
37
0.800
DSC U18G Pride
10
5
3
2
36
19
17
17
0.500
Kenmore Ambush
10
3
3
4
20
27
13
-7
0.300
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
10
2
5
3
19
34
9
-15
0.200
Roy Hart Rams
10
1
7
2
12
40
5
-28
0.100
Grand Niagara U17
10
1
8
1
13
46
4
-33
0.100
Winter B Soccer Session (2023) - U17/19 Girls Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 8
Roy Hart Rams
0 - 5
DSC U18G Pride
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Kenmore Ambush
1 - 6
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Roy Hart Rams
0 - 8
NPSL Thunder U19G
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Grand Niagara U17
1 - 0
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
3 - 2
DSC U18G Pride
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Kenmore Ambush
5 - 1
Grand Niagara U17
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
3 - 0
NPSL Thunder U19G
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
2 - 2
Roy Hart Rams
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
DSC U18G Pride
6 - 0
Grand Niagara U17
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
0 - 7
NPSL Thunder U19G
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Roy Hart Rams
3 - 3
Kenmore Ambush
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Grand Niagara U17
1 - 6
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
DSC U18G Pride
2 - 5
NPSL Thunder U19G
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Roy Hart Rams
2 - 0
Grand Niagara U17
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
NPSL Thunder U19G
5 - 0
Kenmore Ambush
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
DSC U18G Pride
2 - 2
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
5 - 3
Grand Niagara U17
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
DSC U18G Pride
2 - 5
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Roy Hart Rams
0 - 5
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Grand Niagara U17
R
NPSL Thunder U19G
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 26
Kenmore Ambush
1 - 1
DSC U18G Pride
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
R
NPSL Thunder U19G
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Roy Hart Rams
2 - 3
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Grand Niagara U17
2 - 2
Kenmore Ambush
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
DSC U18G Pride
8 - 2
Roy Hart Rams
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Kenmore Ambush
4 - 4
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Grand Niagara U17
0 - 7
NPSL Thunder U19G
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
3 - 0
Kenmore Ambush
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
NPSL Thunder U19G
9 - 1
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Grand Niagara U17
1 - 5
DSC U18G Pride
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Fri-Mar 24
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
0 - 1
NPSL Thunder U19G
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
8 - 4
Grand Niagara U17
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
1 - 2
Kenmore Ambush
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
NPSL Thunder U19G
4 - 0
Roy Hart Rams
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Apr 1
Kenmore Ambush
2 - 1
Roy Hart Rams
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
NPSL Thunder U19G
0 - 3
DSC U18G Pride
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
1 - 2
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 16
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
3 - 5
Roy Hart Rams
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game C: 5v6
Sun-Apr 16
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
1 - 2
Kenmore Ambush
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game A: 1v4
Sun-Apr 16
NPSL Thunder U19G
5 - 0
DSC U18G Pride
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game B: 2v3
Sun-Apr 23
Grand Niagara U17
2 - 5
Roy Hart Rams
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-7th v WC
Sun-Apr 23
Kenmore Ambush
1 - 2
NPSL Thunder U19G
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Final: WA v WB
Sun-Apr 30
Grand Niagara U17
0 - 4
Lockport Lightning - Karaszewski
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-7th v LC
Sun-Apr 30
Lockport Lightning - Wendt
P
DSC U18G Pride
Postponed
Blue Field
Postseason-LA v LB
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 19s
Division:
Winter B 2023
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/8/2023
End Date:
4/30/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,250.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: