Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U11/12 Girls "Red" Division
WNY Flash 09G Yellow
3 - 1
Lockport Lightning U11
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U11 Boys
NPAL Rangers
1 - 3
NPSL Guardians
Complete
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U11/12 Girls "Yellow" Division
Lockport Lightning
1 - 1
Empire United Buffalo
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U11/12 Girls "Red" Division
WNY Flash 10G Red
8 - 2
Amherst Hawks
Complete
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U10 Girls
NWAA Wolves 2011
2 - 8
Pioneer Green Storm
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U9/10 Boys
Lockport Lightning BU9
8 - 0
GI Vikings
Complete
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U10 Girls
Empire United 2010
1 - 0
Empire United U9
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U10 Girls
Amherst Flames
0 - 3
Dynamite
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U11/12 Girls "Red" Division
Grand Island Warriors
1 - 1
NPSL Storm
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U11 Boys
Kenmore Spurs
4 - 1
DSC City
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U11/12 Girls "Yellow" Division
Amherst Warriors
2 - 1
WNY Flash 09G Red
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U12 Boys
GPS Buffalo 2009 Elite
1 - 0
Empire U10/11 boys
Complete
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U11 Boys
NPSL Strikers
2 - 1
Amherst Tigers
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U12 Boys
NWAA Wolves Black
0 - 2
Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Complete
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U13/14 Girls
NPSL Dragons Green
5 - 1
Grand Island Vikings
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U11/12 Girls "Yellow" Division
Amherst Crush
0 - 8
AFC Buffalo
Complete
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U13/14 Boys "Orange" Division
WNY Flash 08B Red
6 - 2
Akron United U13
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U13/14 Boys "Green" Division
Amherst Avalanche
1 - 4
NWAA Wolves
Complete
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U13/14 Boys "Orange" Division
Kenton Wolves
2 - 0
Kenmore SC Cobras
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U13/14 Boys "Green" Division
Clarence Inferno U13
6 - 7
Kenmore Spurs U13
Complete
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U13/14 Boys "Green" Division
DSC United
3 - 3
GPS Buffalo 07 Elite
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U13/14 Boys "Orange" Division
DSC Inter Buffalo
0 - 3
NPSL Machine U13B
Complete
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U13/14 Boys "Green" Division
Amherst Aftershock
4 - 1
Grand Island Destroyers
Complete
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2020) - U17/19 Boys
Kenmore Thunder
7 - 0
Niagara PAL
Complete
Red Field
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7