Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 20, 2024
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Purple Division
Amherst Lightning
v
Tonawanda Blizzards
7:00 AM
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U11/12 Boys - Blue Division
Niagara Pioneer Raptors
v
LSC Thunder
7:00 AM
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Purple Division
Amherst Thunder U9
v
Kenmore Bulldogs BLUE U8U9
8:00 AM
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Purple Division
Lockport Lightning U9 (Sylvis)
R
Buffalo Stallions 2015G
Rescheduled
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Boys Division
Tonawanda Phantoms
v
Amherst Reds (2015)
8:00 AM
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
U10 Amherst Thunder
v
GISC U10 Girls 2014
8:55 AM
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Buffalo Stallions 2014G
v
Wilson Lakewoman
8:55 AM
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U9/10 Girls - Green Division
Delaware Soccer Club - Dash
v
Kenmore Spurs
1:10 PM
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U11/12 Boys - Blue Division
Amherst Blazers 2012
v
NWAA 2012B
2:00 PM
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U11/12 Boys - Blue Division
LDSC Rockets
v
Kenmore Bulldogs U12
2:05 PM
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U11/12 Girls Division
DSC - Freedom
v
Lockport Lightning U12
3:00 PM
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U11/12 Boys - Blue Division
Clarence Inferno Red U11
v
Lockport Lightning 2013
3:00 PM
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U11/12 Girls Division
AMHERST STORM
v
NWAA Wolves 2012G (Terbot)
4:00 PM
Blue Field
Youth Flag Football Leagues - Session #2-Modified Division (2016-2017)
Red
v
Neon Orange
4:00 PM
Field #6
Youth Flag Football Leagues - Session #2-Modified Division (2016-2017)
Kelly Green
v
Carolina Blue
4:00 PM
Field #7
Youth Flag Football Leagues - Session #2-Modified Division (2016-2017)
Royal Blue
v
Texas Orange
4:00 PM
Field #8
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U11/12 Girls Division
Kenmore BlueBombers
v
Amherst Legends
4:55 PM
Blue Field
Youth Flag Football Leagues - Session #2-JV Division (2013-2015)
Neon Orange
v
Kelly Green
5:00 PM
Field #6
Youth Flag Football Leagues - Session #2-JV Division (2013-2015)
Neon Yellow
v
Carolina Blue
5:00 PM
Field #8
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U11/12 Boys - Yellow Division
Amherst Wolfhounds 2013
v
Kenmore Gladiators
5:50 PM
Blue Field
Youth Flag Football Leagues - Session #2-Varsity Division (2010-2012)
Royal Blue
v
Red
6:00 PM
Field #6
Youth Flag Football Leagues - Session #2-Varsity Division (2010-2012)
Texas Orange
v
Neon Orange
6:00 PM
Field #8
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U11/12 Boys - Yellow Division
Lockport Lightning U11 Boys
v
Amherst Pythons
6:45 PM
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U13/14 Boys - Orange Division
Buffalo United SC
v
Buffalo Stallions 2012B
7:15 PM
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U13/14 Boys - Red Division
Buffalo Stallions 2011B
R
NPSL Renegades Green
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U17/19 Girls Division
Grand Niagara 16U/17U
v
Roy Hart Rams
7:45 PM
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U13/14 Boys - Red Division
Kenmore 2011 Elite
v
NPSL Renegades White
8:10 PM
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U13/14 Boys - Orange Division
Amherst Dragons
R
NWAA Wolves 2011B
Rescheduled
Red Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U13/14 Boys - Red Division
Amherst Fury Silver
v
NWAA Wolves - Sauer
8:40 PM
Blue Field
Winter B Soccer Session (2024) - U13/14 Boys - Red Division
Amherst Fury Red
v
Lockport Lightning U14B
9:35 PM
Blue Field
Calendar
<
April 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11