Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter B Soccer Session (2022) - U17/19 Boys Division
(
January 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter B Soccer Session (2022) - U17/19 Boys Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Kenton Fusion
10
8
1
1
44
15
25
29
0.800
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
10
7
0
3
34
11
24
23
0.700
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
10
7
0
3
35
12
24
23
0.700
KenTon Sounders
10
7
3
0
44
23
21
21
0.700
NPAL Revolution White
10
6
1
3
36
14
21
22
0.600
Kenmore Express
10
6
1
3
35
14
21
21
0.600
NPAL Revolution Purple
10
6
3
1
25
18
19
7
0.600
NPSL U19
10
5
4
1
28
27
16
1
0.500
Licence To Eat
10
4
5
1
35
17
13
18
0.400
Kenton Resurgence
10
3
3
4
17
16
13
1
0.300
NPSL U17 Express
10
3
3
4
16
16
13
0
0.300
Kenton Wolves
10
2
7
1
16
50
7
-34
0.200
Lockport Lightning
10
2
8
0
18
42
6
-24
0.200
Delaware Boys
10
1
9
0
14
37
3
-23
0.100
CSC Inferno Red U19
10
0
9
1
14
48
1
-34
0.000
Amherst U17/19 B
10
0
10
0
6
57
0
-51
0.000
Winter B Soccer Session (2022) - U17/19 Boys Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 2
Kenton Wolves
3 - 0
Amherst U17/19 B
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
NPAL Revolution White
1 - 1
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
NPAL Revolution Purple
4 - 0
NPSL U17 Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Delaware Boys
4 - 6
NPSL U19
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Kenton Fusion
2 - 9
KenTon Sounders
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 2
Kenton Resurgence
3 - 1
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
KenTon Sounders
4 - 0
Kenton Resurgence
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
CSC Inferno Red U19
0 - 6
Licence To Eat
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Kenton Wolves
0 - 9
NPAL Revolution White
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 9
Kenmore Express
0 - 1
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
Amherst U17/19 B
1 - 6
NPSL U19
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
KenTon Sounders
3 - 2
NPSL U17 Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
Kenton Fusion
2 - 0
Kenton Resurgence
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
Licence To Eat
7 - 0
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
CSC Inferno Red U19
0 - 6
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 16
NPAL Revolution Purple
R
Delaware Boys
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
NPAL Revolution White
3 - 2
CSC Inferno Red U19
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
Kenton Fusion
10 - 0
Kenton Wolves
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
Kenton Resurgence
1 - 1
NPAL Revolution Purple
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
R
Amherst U17/19 B
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
R
NPSL U17 Express
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
Delaware Boys
R
Kenmore Express
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
NPSL U19
R
Lockport Lightning
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 23
Licence To Eat
R
KenTon Sounders
Rescheduled
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Jan 29
Amherst U17/19 B
0 - 10
Kenmore Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
Lockport Lightning
1 - 3
NPAL Revolution Purple
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
4 - 0
Delaware Boys
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
3 - 0
NPAL Revolution White
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
NPSL U19
0 - 2
Kenton Fusion
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Jan 30
NPSL U17 Express
2 - 2
Kenton Wolves
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 6
Kenton Resurgence
2 - 2
Kenmore Express
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 6
Kenton Fusion
3 - 1
CSC Inferno Red U19
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 6
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
2 - 1
KenTon Sounders
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 6
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
5 - 1
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 6
NPAL Revolution White
0 - 0
NPSL U17 Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 6
Delaware Boys
3 - 0
Amherst U17/19 B
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 6
Licence To Eat
1 - 2
NPSL U19
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 13
Kenmore Express
1 - 1
Licence To Eat
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 13
NPAL Revolution Purple
2 - 1
Kenton Wolves
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
NPSL U19
3 - 4
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
NPSL U17 Express
3 - 1
Delaware Boys
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
Lockport Lightning
2 - 8
NPAL Revolution White
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
Kenmore Express
2 - 1
NPAL Revolution Purple
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Feb 19
CSC Inferno Red U19
0 - 5
Kenton Resurgence
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 20
KenTon Sounders
1 - 2
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 20
Amherst U17/19 B
0 - 7
Kenton Fusion
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 27
Delaware Boys
1 - 6
Kenton Fusion
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 27
Kenmore Express
4 - 2
NPSL U19
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 27
Kenton Wolves
0 - 7
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 27
NPSL U17 Express
2 - 1
Licence To Eat
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 27
CSC Inferno Red U19
4 - 9
KenTon Sounders
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Feb 27
Kenton Resurgence
1 - 1
NPAL Revolution White
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
2 - 1
Kenton Resurgence
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
Lockport Lightning
3 - 5
Kenmore Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
2 - 2
Kenton Fusion
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
Amherst U17/19 B
1 - 11
Licence To Eat
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
KenTon Sounders
8 - 5
Kenton Wolves
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 6
NPSL U19
4 - 2
NPAL Revolution Purple
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
Amherst U17/19 B
0 - 5
NPAL Revolution Purple
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
CSC Inferno Red U19
2 - 5
Kenton Wolves
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 12
KenTon Sounders
5 - 2
Delaware Boys
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
NPSL U17 Express
1 - 1
Kenton Resurgence
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
NPSL U19
2 - 7
NPAL Revolution White
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 13
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
4 - 4
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
5 - 0
Amherst U17/19 B
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
NPSL U19
2 - 1
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
Delaware Boys
1 - 4
Kenmore Express
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
0 - 0
NPSL U17 Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
Licence To Eat
0 - 3
KenTon Sounders
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 19
NPAL Revolution Purple
2 - 0
Delaware Boys
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
Kenton Wolves
0 - 4
Kenmore Express
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
Kenton Fusion
3 - 1
NPSL U17 Express
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
Delaware Boys
0 - 4
Lockport Lightning
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
NPAL Revolution Purple
3 - 1
CSC Inferno Red U19
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 20
Licence To Eat
0 - 3
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 26
NPAL Revolution White
4 - 1
KenTon Sounders
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 26
Licence To Eat
2 - 5
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sat-Mar 26
Lockport Lightning
1 - 7
Kenton Fusion
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 27
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
1 - 1
NPSL U19
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 27
Kenton Resurgence
3 - 2
Amherst U17/19 B
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Mar 27
Kenmore Express
3 - 3
CSC Inferno Red U19
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
NPAL Revolution White
3 - 2
Delaware Boys
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
NPAL Revolution Purple
2 - 8
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
NPSL U17 Express
5 - 1
CSC Inferno Red U19
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
Kenton Wolves
0 - 6
Licence To Eat
Complete
Red Field
Regular
Sun-Apr 3
Lockport Lightning
4 - 2
Amherst U17/19 B
Complete
Blue Field
Regular
Thu-Apr 7
NPAL Revolution Purple
2 - 1 OT
NPSL U19
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game D: 7v8
Thu-Apr 7
Kenton Fusion
3 - 2 OT
KenTon Sounders
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Game A: 1v4
Sun-Apr 10
Lockport Lightning
3 - 4
Delaware Boys
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game G: 13v14
Sun-Apr 10
NPAL Revolution White
2 - 5
Kenmore Express
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game C: 5v6
Sun-Apr 10
NPAL Revolution White
R
Kenmore Express
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Postseason-Game C: 5v6
Sun-Apr 10
CSC Inferno Red U19
0 - 3
Amherst U17/19 B
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game H - 15v16
Sun-Apr 10
Kenton Fusion
R
KenTon Sounders
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Postseason-Game A: 1v4
Sun-Apr 10
NPAL Revolution Purple
R
NPSL U19
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Postseason-Game D: 7v8
Sun-Apr 10
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
R
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
Rescheduled
Red Field
Postseason-Game B: 2v3
Sun-Apr 10
Licence To Eat
R
Kenton Resurgence
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Postseason-Game E: 9v10
Sun-Apr 10
NPSL U17 Express
R
Kenton Wolves
Rescheduled
Red Field
Postseason-Game F: 11v12
Sun-Apr 10
Lockport Lightning
R
Delaware Boys
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Postseason-Game G: 13v14
Thu-Apr 21
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
3 - 2 OT
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game B: 2v3
Sat-Apr 23
NPSL U17 Express
4 - 0
Kenton Wolves
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game F: 11v12
Sun-Apr 24
Lockport Lightning
2 - 8
CSC Inferno Red U19
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-LG v LH
Sun-Apr 24
Kenton Fusion
3 - 2 OT
Kenmore Blue Devils - Blue
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-Final: WA v WB
Sun-Apr 24
Kenton Resurgence
R
NPSL U17 Express
Rescheduled
Blue Field
Postseason-WE v WF
Sun-Apr 24
Delaware Boys
3 - 3
Amherst U17/19 B
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-WG v WH
Sun-Apr 24
Licence To Eat
5 - 0
Kenton Wolves
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-LE v LF
Sun-Apr 24
Kenmore Express
v
NPAL Revolution Purple
Result Pending
Red Field
Postseason-WC v WD
Sun-Apr 24
NPAL Revolution White
2 - 2
NPSL U19
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-LC v LD
Sun-Apr 24
KenTon Sounders
7 - 1
Kenmore Blue Devils - White
Complete
Red Field
Postseason-LA v LB
Mon-May 9
Licence To Eat
7 - 1
Kenton Resurgence
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-Game E: 9v10
Wed-May 11
Kenton Resurgence
2 - 1
NPSL U17 Express
Complete
Blue Field
Postseason-WE v WF
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 19s
Division:
Winter B 2022
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/2/2022
End Date:
5/11/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,200.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: